aboutsummaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW15 2021W16 2021W17 2021W18 2021Total
Johan Hovold25300055
Josef Bacik0440044
David Howells0282030
Artur Petrosyan12150027
Filipe Manana0210021
Manivannan Sadhasivam2100021
Qu Wenruo0190019
Fabio Aiuto760013
Ronnie Sahlberg0110011
Yanteng Si0110011
Others (249)26627650547
Total33146170799