aboutsummaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW15 2021W16 2021W17 2021W18 2021Total
Johan Hovold25301056
Masahiro Yamada19330052
Lorenzo Bianconi2431046
Josef Bacik0440044
Pavel Begunkov24164044
Florian Westphal17315035
Colin Ian King12172031
David Howells0282030
Andy Shevchenko1890027
Artur Petrosyan12150027
Others (526)87576811601759
Total1004100614102151