aboutsummaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW29 2022W30 2022W31 2022W32 2022Total
Pavel Begunkov118900100
Christoph Hellwig123740089
Jens Axboe0730073
Krzysztof Kozlowski30184052
Logan Gunthorpe01432046
Ian Rogers2345041
Vincent Mailhol13280041
Kuniyuki Iwashima3181040
Adrian Hunter3500035
Matthew Wilcox (Oracle)0034034
Others (701)905133733812581
Total1039163845413132