aboutsummaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
path: root/drivers
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week (path 'drivers')

AuthorW15 2021W16 2021W17 2021W18 2021Total
Johan Hovold25301056
Lorenzo Bianconi0420042
Artur Petrosyan12150027
Andy Shevchenko1790026
Colin Ian King6141021
Parav Pandit9110020
Bart Van Assche1900019
Krzysztof Kozlowski9100019
Felix Fietkau0180018
Christoph Hellwig1520017
Others (327)471352460869
Total5835034801134